Tabela WLLP APR Grupy B2 (2013-2014)

Msc. Pkt
1 Świerczewo (Nowicki) 24
2 Wilda – (Przewoźny) 19
3  Dębiec (Michalak) 10
4 Starołęka (Nowicki) 5
5 Wilda drużyna ukraińska – (Shevchenko) 2
Msc. Pkt
1 Luboń B2 (Bronikowski) 19
2 Skórzewo (Kostrzyński) 10
3 Plewiska (Tomczak) 3
4 Dąbrówka (Bartoszak) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Poznań – Grunwald B2.2 (Zajko) 18
2 Poznań – Ogrody B2.2 (Kluza) 6
2 Poznań – Arena B2 (Musik) 3
Msc. Pkt
1 Rokietnica B2.2 (Stańczyk) 42
2 Rokietnica B2.1 (Andrzejewski) 33
3 Poznań-Strzeszyn (Sobczak, Dominiczak) 19
4 Lusówko (Wieczorek) 9
5 Rokietnica B2.3 (Olszewski) 7
6 Baranowo (Wiśniewski) 7
Msc. Pkt
1 Poznań – Piątkowo (Jankowski) 23
2 Poznań – Kosmonautów (Magdziarz) 13
3 Poznań – Naramowice (Heliński) 9
4 Poznań – Winogrady (Kłosiński, Podgórny) 4
Msc. Pkt
1 Szczepankowo – Krzesiny (Kozłowski) 36
2 Antoninek (Kaiser) 21
3 Malta (Sucharski) 21
4 Tulce (Żak) 12
5 Rataje (Bilicki) 5
6 Antoninek B1 (Żak) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Swarzędz – Osiedle Mielrzyńskiego (Darmosz, Lewczuk) 15
2 Kostrzyn (Skarbiński) 12
3 Pobiedziska (Mazur) 8
4 Zalasewo (Potrzebowski) 5
5 Września (Skarbiński) 2
Msc. Pkt
1 Gniezno (Witkowski, Ławniczak, Kasprzyk) 22
2 Środa Wielkopolska (Nawracała, Kaczor) 15
3 Kórnik (Polański, Gruszka) 11
3 Kamionki (Juraś) 11
5 Szczodrzykowo (Jarota) 3
Msc. Pkt
1 Stęszew (Nowakowski) 12
2 Puszczykowo (Mazur) 4
3 Mosina (J.Włodarczak) 1
4 Rogalin (J. Włodarczak) 1
Msc. Pkt
1 Koło (Mendyk) 8
2 Ceków/Kamień (Derbich) 7
3 Słodków (Rosiak) 5
4 Władysławów (Jesiołowski) 0
5 Turek (Mikołajczyk) 0
6 Rychwał (Adamkiewicz) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Topólka (Siwiński) 6
2 Włocławek 4
3 Izbica Kujawska (Płachecki) 3
Msc. Pkt
1 Wieruszów (Grajerz) 9
2 Kępno B2.1 (Żłobiński) 3
3 Grabów nad Prosną (Krawczyk) 0
4 Brzeziny (Zmyślony) 0
5 Kępno B2.2 (Maherowskyi) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Kalisz B2.2 (Zapała) 9
2 Brzeziny (Sobocki) 9
3 Kalisz B2.1 (Grabarek) 6
4 Chełmce (Zapała) 3
5 Ostrów Wielkopolski (Kobza) 3
6 Brzeziny (Glapa) 3
7 Godziesze Wielkie (Jamnicka) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Konin SP15 (Matczak) 25
2 Konin Chorzeń (Czerwczak) 19
3 Ślesin (Płuciennik) 5
4 Konin V Osiedle (Łęt) 1
5 Słupca (Rozmarynowski) 1
Msc. Pkt
1 Kutno (Kryska) 4
2 Grabów (Nowakowski) 3
3 Krośniewice (Marciniak) 2
4 Dąbrowice (Kacprzak) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Krobia (Tomczak) 29
2 Gostyń Ladies (Majchrzak) 24
3 Kobylin (Lisiak) 21
4 Pogorzela (Robaszyński) 20
5 Krotoszyn B2.1/B2.2 (Parczyński, Nowak) 12
6 Gostyń B2.1 (Majchrzak 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Kościan (Skrzypczak) 24
2 Leszno B2.2/B2.3 (Kołodziejski) 18
3 Włoszakowice (Skrzypczak) 5
4 Leszno B2.1 (Mikołajczak) 3
Msc. Pkt
1 Pleszew (Biadała) 36
2 Wilkowyja (Patoka) 31
3 Jarocin B2.3 (Matuszewski) 28
4 Kotlin (Taczała/Jankowiak) 12
5 Jarocin B2.2 (Grzelak) 6
6 Jarocin B2.1 (Węclewski) 6
Msc. Pkt
1 Chrzypsko Wielkie (Nabzdyk) 28
2 Obrzycko (Matz) 13
3 Szamotuły B2.1 (Serwata) 10
4 Szamotuły B2.2 (Małolepszy) 7
Msc. Pkt
1 Nowy Tomyśl (Kalemba) 15
2 Pniewy (Kalemba) 13
3 Opalenica (Fórmaniak) 7
4 Rakoniewice (Włodarczak) 0
5 Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Brzeskot) 0
6 Pszczew (Kurdykowski) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Oborniki (Szczepski) 27
2 Rogoźno (Czarnecki) 14
3 Murowana Goślina (Zakrzewicz) 10
4 Szamocin (Woźniak) 9
5 Kiszkowo (Rogalski) 0
Msc. Pkt
1 Piła B2.1 (Nowakowski) 24
2 APR Ladies Trzcianka (Kalupa) 18
3 Wałcz (Nowotny) 12
4 Piła B2.3 (Śmiechowska) 3
5 Czarnków (Polak) 0
5 Wieleń (Szymczak) 0
5 Piła B2.2 (Nowotny) 0